0
home

Ashwagandha (Oil Soluble)

home
Ashwagandha (Oil Soluble)
Ashwagandha (Oil Soluble)
Price And Quantity
  • Liter/Liters
  • 1
  • Liter/Liters
  • 1250 INR
    Product Specifications
    • Solvent Extraction
    • Other Herbal Extract
    • Other
    • Powder
    • 100%
    • Brown
      Product Description
      Ashwagandha potent antioxidant properties help protect the skin against free radical damage and slow down the ageing process by firming up your skin for a more youthful look. Skincare: Ashwagandha stimulates DHEA, which is a precursor to both testosterone and estrogen and stimulates the production of natural skin oils
      Trade Information
      • KOLKATA
      • Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
      • 10 Per Day
      • 12 Days
      • PET Bottles , Aluminium Bottles
      • All India
        Related Products
        Rose (Aqueous Soluble)








        Send Inquiry
        Methi (Aqueous Soluble)








        Send Inquiry
        Manjistha (Oil Soluble)








        Send Inquiry
        Dhurba (Aqueous soluble)






        Send Inquiry
        Arjun Chhal






        Send Inquiry
        Nishindha (Aqueous Soluble)





        Send Inquiry
        right arrow
        left arrow
        Contact Us

        Fc - 37/38, Narayantala West, Baguiati,, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700059, India
        Phone :+918045800638